To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
34
Gender
Female
Jeannia Donaldson was arrested for Criminal Possession of a Forged Instrument
Location
Albany Post RoadLagrange, NY 12524
Incident Date
Jan 14, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing