Age
23
Gender
Female
Jazzlynn Rhodes arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
S Clinton St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 18, 2026 @ 5:26 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.