Age
30
Gender
Female
Jazmyn Taylor - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
Route 44
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 26, 2026 @ 8:51 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.