Age
29
Gender
Male
Javon Atkinson - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
South Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
May 16, 2026 @ 5:23 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.