To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
31
Gender
Male
Jason Munzenberger - Harassment-2nd Degree
Location
35 Hilltop LanePleasant Valley, NY 12569
Incident Date
Apr 3, 2026 @ 8:59 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing