Age
41
Gender
Male
Jason Hayes Arrested for DWI, Reckless Driving, and Unlawful Fleeing A Police Officer In A Motor Vehicle 3rd Degree
Location
Route 9
Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Apr 11, 2026 @ 1:05 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.