To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
39
Gender
Male
Jason Harrison charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle- 3rd Degree
Location
NY-55Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Dec 6, 2025 @ 10:37 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing