Age
53
Gender
Male
Jason Anderson Criminal Possession of Controlled Substance in the Seventh Degree
Location
443 Main Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jun 20, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.