Age
20
Gender
Female
Jasmyne Silva Milkovich charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Route 52
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Apr 7, 2026 @ 12:12 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.