Age
24
Gender
Female
Jasinya Candelario arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
55 W Merritt Blvd
Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
May 1, 2026 @ 1:59 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.