To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Female
Jashay Dingle - Promoting Prison Contraband-2nd Degree
Location
Fishkill Correctional FacilityBeacn, NY 12538
Incident Date
May 31, 2026 @ 11:55 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing