To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
22
Gender
Male
Jared Selnekovic - Stalking-4th Degree
Location
Wilmont CtHopewell Jct, NY 12533
Incident Date
Jul 20, 2026 @ 9:09 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing