Age
24
Gender
Male
Jared Ibarra Ortiz Operating Motor Vehicle while Regisstration Suspension/Revoked
Location
South Drive
East Fishkill, NY 12533
Incident Date
Feb 14, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.