To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Gender
Male
James West Arrested for DWI
Location
Main StPleasant Valley, NY 12569
Incident Date
Feb 21, 2026 @ 8:22 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing