To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
44
Gender
Male
James Daly-Assault-3rd Degree
Location
Kendell Dr.Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Aug 1, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing