To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Male
James Badillo - Assault -3rd Degree
Location
Middlebush RdWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
May 31, 2026 @ 2:51 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing