To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
41
Gender
Male
Jamel Reynolds arrested for DWI
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jan 31, 2026 @ 1:35 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing