To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
27
Gender
Male
Jair Cruz Vasquez arrested for DWI
Location
Route 9 & W Dorsey LnHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Dec 7, 2025 @ 4:05 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing