To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
31
Gender
Female
Jaden Raggio arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
2001 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 3, 2026 @ 3:30 PM
Incident Type
Shoplifting
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing