Age
37
Gender
Male
Isaiah Peart was arrested for Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle in the Third Degree
Location
Old Post Road
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 1, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.