To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
38
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Iain Stevenson Arrested for DWI
Location
Route 9DWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Feb 11, 2026 @ 5:36 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing