To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
19
Gender
Female
Hila Hemo Arrested for Operating Motor Vehicle Impaired by Drugs 1st Offense
Location
21 North RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 21, 2026 @ 8:27 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing