To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
52
Gender
Male
Criminal Possession of a controlled substance-7th Degree
Location
410 Maple St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 1, 2026 @ 10:13 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.