To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
45
Gender
Male
Hector Baez charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Route 9DFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Aug 12, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing