To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
39
Gender
Male
Hazem Nesheiwat charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Route 52 & Route 376Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Dec 11, 2025 @ 9:09 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing