To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Gretta Anderson arrested for Bail Jumping- 3rd Degree
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 13, 2026 @ 8:04 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing