To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
56
Gender
Male
Graham Slockbower - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Ardmore Dr.Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Aug 10, 2026 @ 9:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing