To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Gender
Female
Grace Odell Arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
26 W Merritt BlvdFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Mar 27, 2026 @ 2:14 PM
Incident Type
Shoplifting
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.