- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
64
Gender
Male
Gordon Miles arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance- 7th Degree and Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Beilke Rd
Millerton, NY 12546
Incident Date
Aug 28, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.