To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
43
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Germaine Lowe arrested for Assault- 3rd Degree
Location
386 Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 18, 2026 @ 9:40 AM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing