To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
35
Gender
Male
Gerardo Ramirez Abad arrested for DWI
Location
Elm StFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Jan 23, 2026 @ 12:40 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing