To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
45
Gender
Female
Georgia Brown - Act In Manner Injure Child Less Than 17
Location
Alpine Dr.Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Aug 21, 2026 @ 9:30 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing