To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
21
Gender
Male
George Garcia Perez Charged With AUO 3rd Degree
Location
South DrHopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Jun 14, 2026 @ 6:29 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing