To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Female
Gayathri Kanamuri arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
2001 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 17, 2026 @ 4:40 PM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing