To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
34
Gender
Male
Frantz Hosty Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 5, 2026 @ 6:09 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing