To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
52
Gender
Male
Frank Flowers - Criminal Mischief-4th Degree
Location
26 Delano St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 30, 2026 @ 10:34 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing