To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
52
Gender
Male
Frank Flowers - Coercion-3rd Degree
Location
7 Park AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Dec 22, 2025 @ 9:35 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing