- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
25
Gender
Male
Francisco De Jesus Urrutia Borja was arrested for Aggravated Harassment in the 2nd Degree.
Location
160 Holsapple Road
Dover, NY 12522
Incident Date
Aug 9, 2026 @ 11:30 AM
Incident Type
Disturbance
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.