To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
53
Gender
Male
Felix M. Guzman - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
135 Hillside RdBeekman, NY 12533
Incident Date
Feb 24, 2026 @ 2:30 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing