Age
56
Gender
Male
Felix Calderon Celaya charged with Displaying a Forged Certificate of Inspection
Location
Route 55 & Velie Rd
Lagrangeville, NY 12540
Incident Date
May 5, 2026 @ 7:46 PM
Incident Type
Fraud
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.