To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Fady Twal arrested for Operating Motor Vehicle Impaired By Drugs-1st Offense
Location
Montgomery StRhinebeck, NY 12572
Incident Date
Dec 14, 2025 @ 1:45 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing