To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
19
Gender
Male
Fabricio Mocha Charged With AUO 3rd Degree
Location
E Main StWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jun 15, 2026 @ 11:06 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing