To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Female
Fabiola Leate Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
1072 Route 9Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Mar 20, 2026 @ 11:12 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing