To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
30
Gender
Male
Evan Paulin was arrested for Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of Motor Vehicle
Location
Main StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Dec 10, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.