Age
41
Gender
Male
Eugen Markja- Fail To notify Dec Spill Hotline w/in 2 hours of Detection of Spill
Location
2570 Route 44
Washington, NY
Incident Date
Mar 25, 2026 @ 7:45 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.