Age
48
Gender
Female
Erika Travis Endangering The Welfare Incompetent/Physically Disabled Person 2nd
Location
DEVEREUX ADVANCED BEHAVIORAL HEALTH
40 DEVEREUX WAY
Red Hook, NY 12571
Incident Date
Mar 3, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.