To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Male
Eric Scala charged with AUO 3rd Degree
Location
River RdRhinebeck, NY 12572
Incident Date
Mar 30, 2026 @ 4:20 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing