To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
43
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Eric Mccormick Petit Larceny
Location
Dollar General534 Main StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 19, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing