Age
43
Gender
Male
Eric Mccormick Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance in the Seventh Degree
Location
595 Main Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 25, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.