To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
43
Gender
Male
Eric Mccormick Arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
59 Burnett BlvdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 21, 2026 @ 2:47 PM
Incident Type
Shoplifting
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing